Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Temple, Tx

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Temple, Tx. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Temple, Tx with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5237,782
BustAfghanistan 12,7877,946
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6007,830
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,3267,659
FarahAfghanistan 12,6377,853
GardizAfghanistan 12,6837,881
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6757,876
HeratAfghanistan 12,4437,732
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,5187,779
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,6177,841
KabulAfghanistan 12,5817,818
KandaharAfghanistan 12,8337,974
KhostAfghanistan 12,7267,908
KunduzAfghanistan 12,3457,672
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3317,663
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3067,647
North SalangAfghanistan 12,4947,764
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3867,697
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2767,629
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7147,900
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,7707,935
ShkoderAlbania 9,6315,985
TiranaAlbania 9,7026,029
VloreAlbania 9,7456,056
AdrarAlgeria 9,0665,634
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,8375,491
AlgiersAlgeria 8,8385,492
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,1745,701
BatnaAlgeria 9,1285,672
BecharAlgeria 8,6925,401
BejaiaAlgeria 8,9755,577
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7745,452
BiskraAlgeria 9,1405,680
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6255,981
ChlefAlgeria 8,7185,418
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,1185,666
DjanetAlgeria 10,0936,272
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9555,565
El GoleaAlgeria 9,1645,695
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,3005,779
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1325,675
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3625,818
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8666,131
In SalahAlgeria 9,3305,798
MilianaAlgeria 8,7835,458
OranAlgeria 8,6005,344
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,3765,827
SkikdaAlgeria 9,1035,657
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,8456,118
TebessaAlgeria 9,2845,769
TimimounAlgeria 9,0285,610
TindoufAlgeria 8,3965,217
TouggourtAlgeria 9,2725,762
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,3095,784
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,1409,408
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,3865,211
HuamboAngola 12,9248,031
LuandaAngola 12,4697,748
LuenaAngola 13,2668,244
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,7077,896
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,9366,795
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,0956,894
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,0946,894
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,2677,001
ByrdAntarctica 12,4307,724
DavisAntarctica 15,8379,841
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,9256,789
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,5208,401
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3625,196
AzulArgentina 8,4955,279
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,5765,329
BarilocheArgentina 8,4725,264
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3605,195
CeresArgentina 7,7444,812
ChamicalArgentina 7,5814,711
ChepesArgentina 7,6614,761
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,0635,632
ConcordiaArgentina 8,0825,022
CórdobaArgentina 7,7694,828
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,7794,834
CorrientesArgentina 7,6894,778
EsquelArgentina 8,6555,378
EzeizaArgentina 8,3795,207
FormosaArgentina 7,6064,726
General PicoArgentina 8,2145,104
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2075,100
JuninArgentina 8,2365,118
La PlataArgentina 8,4255,235
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,8154,235
La RiojaArgentina 7,4604,636
LaboulayeArgentina 8,0805,021
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,3815,830
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3344,558
Malarg EArgentina 7,9534,942
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,5645,322
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,7145,415
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,0014,972
MendozaArgentina 7,7194,797
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,7174,795
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0084,976
NeuquenArgentina 8,3555,192
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,3225,172
OranArgentina 6,9834,340
ParanaArgentina 7,9974,970
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9834,961
PehuajoArgentina 8,3145,166
PergaminoArgentina 8,1905,090
PigeArgentina 8,4585,256
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,8194,859
PosadasArgentina 7,8434,874
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5334,681
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,6704,766
Punta IndioArgentina 8,4935,278
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,8864,901
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7974,845
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,9424,935
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,5985,964
RivadaviaArgentina 7,1564,447
RosarioArgentina 8,0885,026
SaltaArgentina 7,0854,402
San AntonioArgentina 8,6535,377
San LuisArgentina 7,8624,886
San RafaelArgentina 7,9074,914
Santa RosaArgentina 8,2755,142
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,4244,613
SarmientoArgentina 8,9895,586
TrelewArgentina 8,8855,521
TucumanArgentina 7,2894,530
UshuaiaArgentina 9,9476,181
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,7884,839
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,6594,759
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,9504,940
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,1676,939
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7956,087
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8579,232
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72110,391
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9399,283
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0569,356
AmberleyAustralia 13,3318,284
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0418,725
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2838,254
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7809,806
CairnsAustralia 13,4988,388
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,9248,652
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90410,504
CedunaAustralia 15,2279,462
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8788,624
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1778,809
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1028,763
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5908,445
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4028,328
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4899,625
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6439,099
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6699,116
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,44510,841
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,8808,625
East SaleAustralia 14,1808,812
Esperance (po)Australia 16,34510,157
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,34410,156
EssendonAustralia 14,3628,925
ForrestAustralia 15,7129,763
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9288,655
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,92810,519
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5179,643
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2839,497
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,2528,857
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2688,866
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8328,596
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33410,150
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,2528,856
LavertonAustralia 14,3778,934
LearmonthAustralia 16,75310,410
LongreachAustralia 13,9418,663
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9408,663
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,9218,029
Low HeadAustralia 14,2778,872
Mackay MoAustralia 13,3728,309
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,6308,470
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17710,052
MeekatharraAustralia 16,50110,254
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,3668,927
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,3588,922
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5219,023
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7189,146
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2748,870
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0317,476
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9808,687
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7968,573
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8029,198
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63110,334
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9349,280
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,86810,482
Port HedlandAustralia 16,23910,091
RichmondAustralia 13,7308,532
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3568,299
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7078,518
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7018,514
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7319,154
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7319,154
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5018,390
TibooburraAustralia 14,3828,937
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5168,399
WaggaAustralia 14,0728,744
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,45810,849
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6098,457
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0678,120
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33810,152
WoomeraAustralia 14,9169,269
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0979,381
GrazAustria 9,0395,617
InnsbruckAustria 8,7695,449
KlagenfurtAustria 8,9935,588
LinzAustria 8,8815,519
SalzburgAustria 8,8375,492
ViennaAustria 9,0095,598
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8565,503
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,2877,014
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,5277,163
GancaAzerbaijan 11,2046,962
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,2667,001
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,2036,962
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,3714,580
LerwickUk 7,3714,580
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,2396,984
QubaAzerbaijan 11,2296,978
SakiAzerbaijan 11,1876,952
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,4217,097
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,3057,025
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,2396,984
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,2877,014
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,4567,119
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,2446,987
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,1226,912
Horta, FaialAzores 6,1833,842
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4564,012
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,9483,696
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0591,280
MuharraqBahrain 12,7877,946
ChittagongBangladesh 13,9928,695
DhakaBangladesh 13,8748,621
CharnocksBarbados 4,3552,706
BrestBelarus 9,1345,676
GomelBelarus 9,4635,880
GrodnoBelarus 9,0425,619
MinskBelarus 9,1875,709
MogilevBelarus 9,2975,777
VitebskBelarus 9,1985,716
BrusselsBelgium 8,1295,052
D’UccleBelgium 8,1295,052
OstendeBelgium 8,0184,983
Belize CityBelize 1,7631,096
BeninBenin 10,5606,562
BohiconBenin 10,4826,514
CotonouBenin 10,5606,562
KandiBenin 10,3276,417
NatitingouBenin 10,2336,359
ParakouBenin 10,4046,465
SaveBenin 10,4686,505
BermudaBermuda 3,0801,914
La PazBolivia 6,1433,817
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5464,068
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4375,864
FrancistownBotswana 14,4578,984
MaunBotswana 14,0138,708
TshaneBotswana 14,0458,728
AimoresBrazil 8,2275,112
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9084,914
AltamiraBrazil 6,1113,797
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0173,739
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2525,128
ApodiBrazil 7,5174,671
AracajuBrazil 7,9404,934
AracuaiBrazil 7,9534,942
AragarcasBrazil 7,1074,416
AraxaBrazil 7,7894,840
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7664,826
BageBrazil 8,3045,160
BambuiBrazil 7,8934,905
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1555,068
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4984,660
BarcelosBrazil 5,0913,164
BarraBrazil 7,4384,622
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,8594,262
BarreirasBrazil 7,3674,578
BelémBrazil 6,2983,914
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,0414,997
BelterraBrazil 5,8443,631
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2154,483
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2965,155
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5784,709
BrasiliaBrazil 7,4164,608
BrevesBrazil 6,1433,817
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3265,174
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,4185,231
CabroboBrazil 7,5784,709
CaceresBrazil 6,7404,188
CaetiteBrazil 7,7004,785
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7914,841
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3244,551
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7794,834
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1385,057
Campos SalesBrazil 7,3834,588
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1165,043
CaparaoBrazil 8,2435,122
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5264,677
CaratingaBrazil 8,1675,075
CaravelasBrazil 8,2415,121
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6054,726
CarolinaBrazil 6,8084,230
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9984,970
CataguasesBrazil 8,2465,124
CatalaoBrazil 7,6044,726
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7684,827
CaxiasBrazil 6,9784,336
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2905,152
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,7284,803
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,2185,107
ChapecoBrazil 8,0264,987
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4944,035
CipoBrazil 7,8274,864
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7284,181
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0104,978
CordeiroBrazil 8,3205,170
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4844,651
CorumbaBrazil 7,0164,360
CoximBrazil 7,1474,441
CrateusBrazil 7,2324,494
CuiabaBrazil 6,8034,228
CuritibaBrazil 8,0995,033
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9384,933
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6834,153
DouradosBrazil 7,4644,638
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2825,146
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3275,175
EspinosaBrazil 7,7524,817
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8834,898
FloraniaBrazil 7,6354,744
FlorestaBrazil 7,6504,754
FlorianoBrazil 7,1404,437
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3255,173
FormosaBrazil 7,4424,625
FortalezaBrazil 7,3204,549
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7674,826
FrancaBrazil 7,8314,866
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8474,876
GoianiaBrazil 7,3874,591
GoiasBrazil 7,2624,513
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1125,041
GrajauBrazil 6,7804,213
GuairaBrazil 7,6614,760
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3194,548
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1445,061
IbiriteBrazil 8,0394,995
IguatuBrazil 7,4334,619
IlheusBrazil 8,0444,999
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6734,147
IndaialBrazil 8,2265,112
IpameriBrazil 7,5514,692
IraiBrazil 7,9934,967
IreceBrazil 7,5614,698
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7704,828
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6073,484
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8883,659
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9654,950
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2935,153
ItapevaBrazil 8,0044,974
ItirucuBrazil 7,8684,889
ItuacuBrazil 7,7904,841
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5294,678
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8644,887
JacobinaBrazil 7,6694,766
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4624,637
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8734,892
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,7004,785
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,2265,112
LavrasBrazil 8,0635,010
LencoisBrazil 7,6924,780
LinharesBrazil 8,2995,157
LondrinaBrazil 7,8014,848
MacapaBrazil 5,9723,711
MacauBrazil 7,5854,713
MaceioBrazil 7,9714,953
MachadoBrazil 8,0304,990
ManausBrazil 5,4863,409
MarabaBrazil 6,5224,053
MaringaBrazil 7,7534,818
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,8663,645
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7664,826
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7154,794
MonteiroBrazil 7,7314,804
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8014,847
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4274,615
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6094,728
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,3275,174
ObidosBrazil 5,7433,569
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8704,890
ParacatuBrazil 7,6094,728
ParanaBrazil 7,1724,457
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1585,070
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4954,657
ParintinsBrazil 5,7013,543
ParnaibaBrazil 6,9924,345
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1375,056
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7444,812
PaulistanaBrazil 7,3974,597
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7354,807
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9514,941
PeixeBrazil 7,0794,399
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5404,686
PicosBrazil 7,2934,532
PiraiBrazil 8,2535,128
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3434,563
PompeuBrazil 7,9064,913
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4344,619
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0003,728
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0495,002
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6853,533
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3625,196
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9724,333
PosseBrazil 7,4064,602
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3544,570
RecifeBrazil 7,9314,929
RemansoBrazil 7,4224,612
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5473,447
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,3295,175
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1215,046
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3674,578
SalvadorBrazil 7,9624,948
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1845,086
SantaremBrazil 5,8483,634
SantosBrazil 8,1815,084
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9174,919
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,3893,970
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5544,694
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2965,155
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9914,966
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1295,052
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7344,185
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2645,135
São PauloBrazil 8,1265,049
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8974,907
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4173,366
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6424,749
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8274,864
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9814,960
SobralBrazil 7,1614,450
SoureBrazil 6,2393,877
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3224,550
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5405,307
SurubimBrazil 7,8474,876
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2714,518
TarauacaBrazil 5,2033,233
TauaBrazil 7,3114,543
TefeBrazil 5,1613,207
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,0705,015
TeresinaBrazil 7,0394,374
TiriosBrazil 5,3993,355
TorresBrazil 8,3965,217
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4053,980
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5494,691
TriunfoBrazil 7,6364,745
TucuruiBrazil 6,3553,949
TuriacuBrazil 6,5824,090
UaupesBrazil 4,6922,916
UbatubaBrazil 8,2325,115
UberabaBrazil 7,7324,805
VassourasBrazil 8,2525,128
VicosaBrazil 8,1865,087
VitoriaBrazil 8,3465,186
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9064,913
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7104,170
BurgasBulgaria 10,0816,265
LomBulgaria 9,7336,048
PlevenBulgaria 9,8456,118
PlovdivBulgaria 9,9486,182
SadovoBulgaria 9,9606,190
SandanskiBulgaria 9,9046,154
SofiaBulgaria 9,8286,107
VarnaBulgaria 10,0536,247
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,8456,118
BurundiBurundi 13,6448,478
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,7149,144
SiemreapCambodia 14,5779,059
BatouriCameroon 11,7867,324
DoualaCameroon 11,3877,076
GarouaCameroon 11,3907,078
MamfeCameroon 11,2416,985
MarouaCameroon 11,3967,082
NgaoundereCameroon 11,5327,166
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3807,072
YaoundeCameroon 11,5627,185
YokoCameroon 11,5357,168
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,8911,797
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,8701,783
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7842,973
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,9692,466
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8793,653
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,2461,396
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,0221,257
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,9321,822
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,8621,779
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,6932,295
Banff, AbCanada 2,6891,671
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,3351,451
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,1052,551
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4931,549
Bissett, MbCanada 2,2201,380
Blue River, BcCanada 2,9421,828
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,3861,483
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6432,264
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1031,307
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1861,359
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6052,861
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,3422,077
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,3432,699
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,4412,138
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,2542,643
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6141,625
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,2562,645
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,1241,941
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6152,868
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5942,855
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,9002,424
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,6632,898
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,3642,091
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,5832,226
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0702,529
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,6411,641
Chapais, QcCanada 2,7961,738
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2202,001
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,3772,098
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,3792,099
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,1561,961
Chatham, NbCanada 3,2382,012
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,6152,246
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,9191,814
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,6432,264
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,0831,916
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,5262,812
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7242,936
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7901,734
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,3611,467
Comox, BcCanada 3,0881,919
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,9252,439
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,8072,366
Coronation, AbCanada 2,6001,616
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5701,597
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,9042,426
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2351,389
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2702,032
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9102,429
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,8832,413
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,4992,796
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,8751,787
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1181,316
Earlton, OnCanada 2,3611,467
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7951,737
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8221,754
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8161,750
Edson, AbCanada 2,9321,822
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,3532,084
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,3502,082
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0691,286
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,5632,214
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4613,393
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6561,651
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2482,018
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,0381,888
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6222,251
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5171,564
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8212,375
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3942,109
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3342,072
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,3492,081
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,1091,932
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,1161,936
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1512,580
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,0752,532
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,8161,750
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,9621,841
Golden, BcCanada 2,7641,717
Goose, NfCanada 3,8472,391
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,0801,292
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1691,969
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,2021,990
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,5072,179
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4092,740
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2932,047
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,3042,053
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,0381,266
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8492,392
Harrow, OnCanada 1,7681,099
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5732,220
Hope, BcCanada 2,8621,779
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8252,998
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,3742,097
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,7422,947
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,1512,580
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3113,300
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,7151,687
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,8951,799
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,3881,484
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,3861,483
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,7831,730
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0931,301
Kingston, OnCanada 2,3261,445
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0403,132
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,2442,637
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,7182,310
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,5821,605
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7471,707
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,1571,340
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,2832,661
Langara, BcCanada 3,8222,375
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,4731,537
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,4361,514
London, OnCanada 1,9491,211
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,4352,756
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8801,789
Lytton, BcCanada 2,9241,817
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,2052,613
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,4921,549
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,2861,421
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5042,799
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,4632,152
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3801,479
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,0121,872
Moncton, NbCanada 3,2582,025
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,1251,942
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,6151,625
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,5901,609
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,2451,395
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,6321,636
Morden, MbCanada 2,0121,250
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,1981,366
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9442,451
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,9961,862
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6202,250
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,2482,018
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2982,671
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,5661,595
North Bay, OnCanada 2,2911,424
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,4531,524
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,4531,524
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2021,990
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,1802,598
Penticton, BcCanada 2,7601,715
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,3881,484
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,2091,372
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,3371,452
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,0661,905
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,7092,305
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,2932,046
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,0921,300
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,5491,584
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2402,014
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6762,284
Princeton, BcCanada 2,2821,418
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8523,015
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,8211,753
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1701,970
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7031,680
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2401,392
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,2351,389
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2341,388
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8523,015
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,7961,738
Roberval, QcCanada 2,8641,779
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,5512,206
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3171,440
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,1421,952
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,6982,298
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,3152,681
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2462,017
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4641,531
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,0351,264
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,5692,218
Scott, SkCanada 2,5421,580
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,3352,072
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,2982,049
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,7291,696
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,9043,048
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1181,316
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1631,344
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0201,877
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5342,196
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,7812,350
Summerside, PeCanada 3,3332,071
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,2991,429
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,3031,431
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6022,239
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,2792,659
Terrace, BcCanada 3,5852,228
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1492,578
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5611,591
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3942,109
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7471,707
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,0361,265
Timmins, OnCanada 2,3631,468
Tofino, BcCanada 3,1061,930
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,1031,307
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,0911,299
Trenton, OnCanada 2,2571,402
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,5981,614
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,5502,206
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,2732,034
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,5081,559
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9521,834
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,7591,714
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,7021,679
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,9341,823
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,9381,826
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,4492,143
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,0281,260
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9742,470
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2912,666
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,0731,288
Windsor, OnCanada 1,7811,107
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0931,300
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,3661,470
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,0751,911
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6962,297
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2821,418
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,7454,813
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,6434,750
SalCape Verde 7,5974,721
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,1697,562
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,1557,553
AbecheChad 11,7447,298
FayaChad 11,3167,032
MoundouChad 11,6807,258
N’DjamenaChad 11,3567,057
AntofagastaChile 6,7084,169
AricaChile 6,2093,859
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,9455,558
ChicoChile 9,0145,601
ChillanChile 7,9754,955
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,9604,946
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,1094,418
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,8725,513
Curico-General FreireChile 7,8384,870
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,4333,998
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6084,106
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,1066,280
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,3264,552
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,3555,192
ParronChile 7,7874,839
Puerto AysenChile 8,8635,507
Puerto MonttChile 8,4405,245
Punta ArenasChile 9,6986,026
QuinteroChile 7,6364,745
SantiagoChile 7,7084,790
SewellChile 7,7794,834
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,1795,083
ValdiviaChile 8,2675,137
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,2885,150
VallenarChile 7,2714,518
ValparaisoChile 7,6424,749
AltaiChina 11,2336,980
BeijingChina 11,3897,077
ChangchunChina 10,6206,599
ChangduChina 12,9268,033
ChangshaChina 12,6827,881
ChengduChina 12,7847,944
ChongqingChina 12,8197,966
DuianChina 12,3507,674
ErlianChina 11,1846,950
GanzhouChina 12,8097,959
GuangzhouChina 13,1408,166
HaikouChina 13,6158,461
HailarChina 10,3576,436
HamiChina 11,7227,284
HetanChina 12,4237,720
JiuquanChina 11,9687,437
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,1477,548
KashiChina 12,1387,543
KunmingChina 13,4228,340
LanzhouChina 12,2217,595
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,1998,202
NanchangChina 12,5017,768
NanjingChina 12,0347,478
NanningChina 13,4498,357
PingbianChina 12,3597,680
QingdaoChina 11,5767,194
QiqiharChina 10,3636,440
RuoqiangChina 12,1967,579
ShanghaiChina 11,9687,437
ShantouChina 12,9548,050
ShenyangChina 10,8996,773
TaiyuanChina 11,7667,312
TaoyuanChina 12,5467,796
TengchongChina 13,5428,415
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,6737,254
Xi’AnChina 12,2407,606
XichangChina 13,1338,161
YanjiChina 10,5046,528
YichangChina 12,5087,773
YinchuanChina 11,9047,398
YiningChina 11,6697,251
ZhengzhouChina 12,0107,463
ZhijiangChina 12,9028,017
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,9552,458
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9182,435
AraucaColombia 3,8452,390
BarranquillaColombia 3,2322,008
Benito SalasColombia 3,8902,417
BogotáColombia 3,8072,365
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6422,263
El CaranoColombia 3,5552,209
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0422,512
MatecanaColombia 3,6932,295
PeralesColombia 3,7652,340
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1642,588
Rafael NunezColombia 3,2141,998
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,6081,621
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2532,021
VanguardiaColombia 3,8892,417
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,8803,032
YariguiesColombia 3,6282,254
MoroniComoros 15,4349,591
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,7131,686
LimonCosta Rica 2,7771,725
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,6811,666
San JoseCosta Rica 2,7231,692
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1155,664
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5015,904
SibenikCroatia 9,2875,771
SplitCroatia 9,3365,802
ZagrebCroatia 9,1515,686
CamagueyCuba 2,2121,375
CasablancaCuba 1,7231,071
HavanaCuba 1,7311,076
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5882,230
FamagustaCyprus 11,0636,875
LarnacaCyprus 11,0656,876
LimassolCyprus 11,0466,864
NicosiaCyprus 11,0226,849
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9675,572
ChebCzech Republic 8,6575,379
MosnovCzech Republic 9,0115,599
PragueCzech Republic 8,7635,446
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8768,001
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6757,876
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4227,719
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9768,685
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3638,304
CopenhagenDenmark 8,3165,167
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4765,267
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1105,039
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,0595,008
MarstalDenmark 8,2585,132
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,3435,185
OdenseDenmark 8,2235,110
RandersDenmark 8,1405,058
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4585,256
StudsgårdDenmark 8,1015,034
TønderDenmark 8,1645,073
TylstrupDenmark 8,0925,029
TystofteDenmark 8,2785,144
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1385,057
VestervigDenmark 8,0314,990
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,6718,495
Melville HallDominica 4,0422,512
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9401,827
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0911,921
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0121,872
BaniDominican Republic 3,0671,906
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0031,866
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1011,927
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0281,882
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9971,862
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0391,888
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8661,781
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9561,837
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9351,824
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1561,961
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9941,860
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1351,948
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1931,984
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9201,815
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9551,836
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9891,857
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9291,820
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1781,975
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9971,862
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1171,937
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9181,813
MichesDominican Republic 3,1401,951
MocaDominican Republic 2,9851,855
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9261,818
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8551,774
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0831,916
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0471,894
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9601,840
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9591,839
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0351,886
PoloDominican Republic 2,9961,862
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9611,840
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9171,812
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0111,871
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0091,870
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1511,958
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1061,930
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9961,862
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1031,928
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0881,919
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9551,837
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0371,887
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9581,838
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2061,992
SanchezDominican Republic 3,0781,913
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9651,842
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9051,805
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0971,925
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9821,853
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0581,900
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0531,897
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8831,792
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0651,905
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9661,843
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6054,104
CanarEcuador 4,2182,621
GuayaquilEcuador 4,1342,569
IzobambaEcuador 4,0222,499
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,9412,449
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,3552,706
MilagroEcuador 4,1432,574
OtavaloEcuador 3,9782,472
PichilingueEcuador 4,0482,515
PortoviejoEcuador 3,9942,482
PuyoEcuador 4,1652,588
QuitoEcuador 4,0052,489
RumipambaEcuador 4,0832,538
San GabrielEcuador 3,9662,464
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,1376,921
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,4097,090
AswanEgypt 11,9157,404
AsyutEgypt 11,5427,172
BahariyaEgypt 11,2937,018
Beni SuefEgypt 11,3837,074
CairoEgypt 11,3207,035
DabaaEgypt 11,0496,866
DakhlaEgypt 11,5217,159
El ArishEgypt 11,3977,082
El TorEgypt 11,6237,222
FarafraEgypt 11,3307,040
HelwanEgypt 11,3367,044
HurguadaEgypt 11,7147,279
IsmailiaEgypt 11,3357,044
KhargaEgypt 11,6357,230
KosseirEgypt 11,8357,354
LuxorEgypt 11,7687,313
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,9446,801
MinyaEgypt 11,4397,108
Port-SaidEgypt 11,2787,008
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,5817,196
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,6917,265
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,4497,114
SalloumEgypt 10,7896,704
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,9886,828
SohagEgypt 11,6277,225
St. KatrineEgypt 11,6107,215
TahrirEgypt 11,2306,978
TantaEgypt 11,2386,984
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0941,301
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1101,311
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0701,286
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1041,308
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,3127,029
AsmaraEritrea 13,0578,114
AssabEritrea 13,5128,397
MassawaEritrea 13,0688,120
TallinEstonia 8,6345,365
TartuEstonia 8,7985,467
VilsandiEstonia 8,5875,336
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,5618,427
GonderEthiopia 13,1738,186
NegeleEthiopia 13,9078,642
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,9806,202
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,0194,362
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,9714,332
Laucala BayFiji 10,5106,531
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,5776,573
NandiFiji 10,5776,573
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,4046,465
HelsinkiFinland 8,5785,330
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,5815,332
JoensuuFinland 8,5795,331
JokioinenFinland 8,4845,272
JyvskylFinland 8,4545,253
KajaaniFinland 8,3845,210
KuopioFinland 8,4905,276
KuusamoFinland 8,3045,160
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6535,377
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3815,208
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,3685,200
OuluFinland 8,2545,129
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,1165,043
TampereFinland 8,4475,249
TurkuFinland 8,4545,254
VaasaFinland 8,2555,130
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9325,551
BiarritzFrance 8,1175,044
BordeauxFrance 8,1085,038
BrestFrance 7,6794,772
CaenFrance 7,9074,914
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1695,076
DijonFrance 8,3695,201
GourdonFrance 8,2575,131
GrenobleFrance 8,5315,301
Le MansFrance 8,0124,979
LilleFrance 8,0645,011
LyonFrance 8,4465,248
MarseilleFrance 8,5955,341
MontpellierFrance 8,5005,282
NancyFrance 8,3625,196
NantesFrance 7,9294,927
NiceFrance 8,7195,418
ParisFrance 8,1075,038
PerpignanFrance 8,4705,263
StrasbourgFrance 8,4595,257
ToulonFrance 8,6635,383
ToulouseFrance 8,3165,168
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,5243,433
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,4613,394
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,5253,433
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6373,503
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,3333,314
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,3573,951
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8534,880
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8524,879
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1814,463
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,2404,499
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,1814,462
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,2145,104
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,13711,892
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,73511,021
BitamGabon 11,6667,249
CocobeachGabon 11,5557,180
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,0847,509
LambarnGabon 11,7167,281
LastourvilleGabon 11,9577,430
LibrevilleGabon 11,5707,190
MakokouGabon 11,8877,387
MayumbaGabon 11,9147,404
MitzicGabon 11,7497,301
MkamboGabon 11,9597,431
MoandaGabon 12,0517,489
MouilaGabon 11,8587,369
Port-GentilGabon 11,5767,193
TchibanGabon 11,9167,405
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,6512,269
BanjulGambia 8,3725,203
SukhumiGeorgia 10,7356,671
TbilisiGeorgia 11,0486,865
BerlinGermany 8,5575,318
BrockenGermany 8,4465,249
CologneGermany 8,2805,145
DresdenGermany 8,6695,387
ErfurtGermany 8,5165,292
EssenGermany 8,2555,130
FichtelbergGermany 8,6675,386
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,4305,239
GeisenheimGermany 8,3965,217
GorlitzGermany 8,7345,427
HamburgGermany 8,3025,159
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,3015,158
HannoverGermany 8,3535,190
HelgolandGermany 8,1515,065
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7155,415
KarlsruheGermany 8,4815,270
KasselGermany 8,4085,225
KonstanzGermany 8,6095,350
LeipzigGermany 8,5735,328
LindenbergGermany 8,6195,356
MagdeburgGermany 8,4825,271
MunichGermany 8,7305,425
MünsterGermany 8,2625,134
NeustrelitzGermany 8,4905,276
NurembergGermany 8,6155,354
NurnbergGermany 8,6125,352
PotsdamGermany 8,5495,313
RostockGermany 8,3845,210
SchleswigGermany 8,2245,111
StuttgartGermany 8,5435,309
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,3305,176
ZugspitzeGermany 8,7375,429
AccraGhana 10,3656,441
KumasiGhana 10,1656,317
TamaleGhana 10,0756,261
GibraltarGibraltar 8,1955,093
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,1186,288
AthensGreece 10,1996,337
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,2216,351
ChiosGreece 10,3266,416
CorfuGreece 9,8346,111
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,8446,117
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,4986,524
IoanninaGreece 9,8866,144
KalamataGreece 10,1586,313
KerkiraGreece 9,8346,111
Kythira IslandGreece 10,2836,390
LamiaGreece 10,0506,245
LarissaGreece 9,9946,210
LemnosGreece 10,1416,302
LimnosGreece 10,1496,307
MethoniGreece 10,1556,310
MilosGreece 10,3446,428
MitiliniGreece 10,2996,400
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,2936,396
NaxosGreece 10,3756,447
PatrasGreece 10,0526,247
RhodesGreece 10,6016,588
SamosGreece 10,4256,478
Skiros IslandGreece 10,1756,323
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,4166,473
ThessalonikiGreece 9,9636,191
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,1496,307
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,0336,235
AasiaatGreenland 5,0403,132
AmmassalikGreenland 5,5103,424
AputiteqGreenland 5,7893,598
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,3643,954
FrederikshbGreenland 4,8252,998
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,9063,049
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,1313,189
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,2293,871
JakobshavnGreenland 5,1293,187
JulianehbGreenland 4,9563,080
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0183,118
Kap TobinGreenland 6,2283,870
NanortalikGreenland 4,9803,095
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0043,109
NordGreenland 6,4404,002
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8313,002
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2663,272
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0883,162
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0223,121
UpernavikGreenland 5,2083,236
UummannaqGreenland 5,1823,220
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9802,473
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9812,474
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,9601,218
BokeGuinea 8,6775,392
ConakryGuinea 8,8675,510
FaranahGuinea 9,1125,662
KankanGuinea 9,2295,735
KindiaGuinea 8,9115,537
KissidougouGuinea 9,2105,723
LabeGuinea 8,8945,527
MacentaGuinea 9,3155,788
MamouGuinea 8,9675,572
NzerekoreGuinea 9,4745,888
SiguiriGuinea 9,1835,706
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,5535,315
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8853,036
TimehriGuyana 4,8983,044
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8841,792
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,8693,647
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,0683,771
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9463,695
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1743,836
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5594,697
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9533,699
CatacamasHonduras 2,1431,332
CholutecaHonduras 2,2351,389
La CeibaHonduras 2,0131,251
La MesaHonduras 1,9861,234
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,2391,392
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0131,251
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,1591,342
TelaHonduras 1,9821,232
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1928,197
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1938,198
BudapestHungary 9,2155,726
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,2305,736
DebrecenHungary 9,3655,820
KeszthelyHungary 9,1635,694
MiskolcHungary 9,2715,761
PecsHungary 9,2755,764
SzegedHungary 9,3685,821
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0925,650
AkureyriIceland 6,4013,977
DalatangiIceland 6,6124,109
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5534,072
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4203,990
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4894,032
ReykhólarIceland 6,2133,861
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2313,872
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1893,846
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,3153,924
AgraIndia 13,5188,400
AhmedabadIndia 13,8988,637
AkolaIndia 14,2248,839
AllahabadIndia 13,7268,530
AmritsarIndia 12,9928,073
BangaloreIndia 15,0859,374
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,7249,150
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,2958,883
BikanerIndia 13,3698,308
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1059,386
CherrapunjiIndia 13,6768,498
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,6768,498
DaltonganjIndia 13,8818,626
DarbhangaIndia 13,6388,475
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,3748,311
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,3718,309
DumkaIndia 13,8398,600
DwarkaIndia 13,8968,635
GoaIndia 14,7509,166
GuwahatiIndia 13,5858,442
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,5989,072
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,9878,691
JagdalpurIndia 14,4358,970
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,0218,713
KotaIndia 13,7198,525
KozhikodeIndia 15,2499,476
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7407,917
LudhianaIndia 13,0898,133
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,0569,356
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,2738,248
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,3578,922
MusulipatnamIndia 14,7539,168
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,1988,823
New DelhiIndia 13,3548,298
PambanIndia 15,5109,638
PuneIndia 14,4178,959
SagarIndia 13,8918,632
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7217,905
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,5729,677
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,5729,677
VeravalIndia 14,0868,753
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,5879,064
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,3678,928
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1209,396
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,27110,111
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,2049,448
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2758,871
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,6598,488
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8039,820
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5548,422
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,17810,053
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5609,669
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1878,195
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5719,676
AbadanIran 12,2757,628
ArakIran 11,9927,452
BabolsarIran 11,8537,365
Bandar AbbasIran 12,9568,051
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6477,237
Bandar LengehIran 12,9598,053
BirjandIran 12,4877,760
BushehrIran 12,5347,789
ChahbaharIran 13,3228,278
DezfulIran 12,1027,520
EsfahanIran 12,2287,599
IranshahrIran 13,1278,157
KermanIran 12,6747,876
KermanshahIran 11,8437,359
Khoram AbadIran 11,9847,447
MashhadIran 12,1497,550
OroomiehIran 11,4317,103
RamsarIran 11,7547,304
RashtIran 11,6687,251
SemnanIran 11,9967,455
ShahroudIran 11,9727,439
ShirazIran 12,5627,806
TabrizIran 11,4477,114
TeheranIran 11,9007,395
YazdIran 12,4007,705
ZahedanIran 12,8988,015
ZanjanIran 11,6807,258
BaghdadIraq 11,8037,334
BasraIraq 12,2337,602
BelmulletIreland 7,0884,405
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2624,513
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1704,455
ClonesIreland 7,2624,513
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,1864,466
CorkIreland 7,2674,516
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2694,517
DublinIreland 7,3504,568
KilkennyIreland 7,3174,547
Malin HeadIreland 7,2124,481
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3924,593
ShannonIreland 7,2104,480
ValentiaIreland 7,1524,444
EilatIsrael 11,5957,205
HaifaIsrael 11,3227,035
JerusalemIsrael 11,4157,094
Tel AvivIsrael 11,3857,075
AlbengaItaly 8,7585,442
AlgheroItaly 8,9765,578
AmendolaItaly 9,4245,856
AnconaItaly 9,1415,680
ArezzoItaly 9,0425,619
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5205,916
BergamoItaly 8,7635,446
BolognaItaly 8,9385,554
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8185,480
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5695,946
BrindisiItaly 9,6325,985
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1165,665
CameriItaly 8,7045,409
CampobassoItaly 9,3525,812
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1205,667
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,1575,690
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0425,619
Cape MeleItaly 8,7665,447
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4985,902
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6566,000
CerviaItaly 9,0225,606
CiampinoItaly 9,1985,716
Cimone MountainItaly 8,9205,543
Cisa PassItaly 8,8525,501
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1335,675
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8635,508
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7146,036
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6906,021
DecimomannuItaly 9,1035,657
DobbiacoItaly 8,8575,504
FalconaraItaly 9,1315,674
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,9775,579
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4185,852
FonniItaly 9,0765,640
FrontoneItaly 9,0965,653
FrosinoneItaly 9,2565,752
GelaItaly 9,6235,980
GenoaItaly 8,7835,458
GhediItaly 8,8165,478
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5575,939
GrazzaniseItaly 9,3475,808
GrossetoItaly 9,0355,614
GrottaglieItaly 9,6055,969
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0185,604
GuidoniaItaly 9,1955,714
IstranaItaly 8,9175,541
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,6135,973
LatinaItaly 9,2375,740
LatronicoItaly 9,5435,930
LecceItaly 9,6736,011
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9915,587
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5785,952
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6405,990
MilanItaly 8,7495,437
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,7025,407
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0655,633
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3735,825
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0455,621
PadovaItaly 8,9205,543
Paganella MountainItaly 8,8195,480
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,4905,897
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,4715,885
PantelleriaItaly 9,4805,891
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8575,504
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1165,665
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1095,661
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2635,756
PiacenzaItaly 8,8125,476
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,9325,550
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0095,598
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2815,767
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4915,898
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1985,716
PrizziItaly 9,5245,918
RadicofaniItaly 9,0735,638
Resia PassItaly 8,7495,437
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0565,627
RivoltoItaly 8,9585,566
Rolle PassItaly 8,8585,504
RomeItaly 9,1835,706
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1755,701
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9945,589
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7485,436
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4285,858
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,7176,038
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,8795,518
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9905,587
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6215,978
SigonellaItaly 9,6505,997
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5995,965
TarvisioItaly 8,9575,566
TermoliItaly 9,3455,807
TorinoItaly 8,6725,389
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6575,379
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4455,869
TrevicoItaly 9,4255,857
TrevisoItaly 8,9245,545
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,0225,606
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6665,385
UdineItaly 8,9635,570
Ustica IslandItaly 9,4415,867
VeniceItaly 8,9445,558
VeronaItaly 8,8565,504
VicenzaItaly 8,8895,524
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,1555,689
ViterboItaly 9,1215,668